Is Canada Dry Strawberry Fruit Splash Strawberry Ginger Ale Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water And Less Than 2% Of: Ginger Extract, Strawberry And Clarified Lemon Juice Concentrates, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Sodium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate (preservatives), Aspartame, Acesulfame Potassium, Caramel Color. *adds A Negligible Amount Of Sugar. Contains Phenylalanine.
Check Canada Dry Strawberry Fruit Splash Strawberry Ginger Ale against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Canada Dry Strawberry Fruit Splash Strawberry Ginger Ale in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Outshine Strawberry Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, 6 Count
Smucker's Fruit Spread Strawberry Jelly Squeezable 20oz BTL
OUTSHINE No Sugar Added Strawberry, Tangerine & Raspberry Frozen Fruit Bars, 12 Ct. Box | Gluten Free
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


