Is Canada Dry TEN Ginger Ale, 12 Fl. Oz., 12 Count Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Malic Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Aspartame, Natural Flavors, Acesulfame Potassium, Caramel Color
Check Canada Dry TEN Ginger Ale, 12 Fl. Oz., 12 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Canada Dry TEN Ginger Ale, 12 Fl. Oz., 12 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Canada Dry TEN Ginger Ale, 12 Fl. Oz., 12 Count is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


