Is Canada Dry Tonic Water, 10 Fl Oz Plastic Bottles, 6 Pack Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Quinine, Natural Flavors

Check Canada Dry Tonic Water, 10 Fl Oz Plastic Bottles, 6 Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Canada Dry Tonic Water, 10 Fl Oz Plastic Bottles, 6 Pack is available at 10 retailers

H-E-BKrogerShopRiteVitacostHarris TeeterHy-VeeGiant EagleWegmansUnited SupermarketsIGA

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
BitterSweetTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go