Is Canada Dry Tonic Water, 12 Fl. Oz., 6 Count Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Quinine, Natural Flavors

Check Canada Dry Tonic Water, 12 Fl. Oz., 6 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Canada Dry Tonic Water, 12 Fl. Oz., 6 Count is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
BitterCitrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking
Soy Free? Canada Dry Tonic Water, 12 Fl. Oz., 6 Count | Spoonful