Is Canada Dry Tonic Water - 67.6 Fl. Oz. Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Quinine, Natural Flavors

Check Canada Dry Tonic Water - 67.6 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
BitterSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go