Is Canada Dry Tonic Water Contains Quinine Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate (Preservative), Quinine, Natural Flavors.
Check Canada Dry Tonic Water Contains Quinine against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Canada Dry Tonic Water Contains Quinine in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Canada Dry Tonic Water Contains Quinine is available at 1 retailer
Yummy
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can
Flavor
BitterCitrusSweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingGarnishing


