Is Canada Dry Tonic Water with a Twist of Lime, 1 Liter Bottle Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
carbonated water, high fructose corn syrup, citric acid, sodium benzoate, natural flavors, quinine
Check Canada Dry Tonic Water with a Twist of Lime, 1 Liter Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Canada Dry Tonic Water with a Twist of Lime, 1 Liter Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Canada Dry Tonic Water with a Twist of Lime, 1 Liter Bottle is available at 3 retailers
Giant EagleMeijerIGA
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusBitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


