Is Canada Dry Zero Sugar Ginger Ale Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water And Less Than 2% Of: Ginger Extract, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Sodium Citrate, Sodium Benzoate (preservative), Calcium Disodium Edta (to Protect Flavor), Aspartame, Acesulfame Potassium, Caramel Color. Contains Phenylalanine.
Check Canada Dry Zero Sugar Ginger Ale against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Canada Dry Zero Sugar Ginger Ale in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
SpicyCitrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


