Is Canada Dry Zero Sugar Raspberry Lemonade Ginger Ale Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potassium, Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Sodium Citrate, Aspartame, Natural Flavour, Sodium Benzoate, Acesulfame Potassium, Potassium Sorbate, Acacia Gum, Ester Gum, Allura Red, Tartrazine. Aspartame. Contains Phenylalanine.
Check Canada Dry Zero Sugar Raspberry Lemonade Ginger Ale against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Canada Dry Zero Sugar Raspberry Lemonade Ginger Ale in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


