Is Canada Dry Zero Sugar Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated water, Citric acid, Sodium citrate, Sodium benzoate, Malic acid, Aspartame, Acesulfame potassium, Natural flavour, Caramel colour, Calcium disodium EDTA. Aspartame contains phenylalanine. Ingrédients: Eau gazéifiée, Acide citrique, Citrate de sodium, Benzoate de sodium, Acide malique, Aspartame, Acesulfame-potassium, Arôme naturel, Colorant caramel, EDTA de calcium et de disodium. 9Laspartame contient de la phénylalanine.

Check Canada Dry Zero Sugar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can, Bottle

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go