Is Canada Maple Syruo Cream Fudge Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, maple syrup, milk, cream, mono and diglycerides, disodium phosphate, sodium citrate, carrageenab, cream, salt, natural maple flavour, potassiun sorbate

Check Canada Maple Syruo Cream Fudge against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go