Is Canada Red Three Cheese Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato puree (water, tomatoes), diced tomatoes, Romano cheese, salt, Parmesan cheese, onion, ricotta cheese, garlic, basil, oregano, spices, citric acid (naturally sourced, acidulant). Contains: milk.

Check Canada Red Three Cheese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryUmamiGarlicky
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepDippingTopping