Is Canadaa Dry Tonic Water Premium Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Cane Sugar, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Quinine, Natural Flavour.
Check Canadaa Dry Tonic Water Premium against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Canadaa Dry Tonic Water Premium in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Rao's Homemade Marinara Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
NABISCO PREMIUM ORIGINAL SEA SALT SALTINE CRACKERS, 16 OZ
Glutino Gluten Free Original Premium Rounds Crackers, 4.4 Oz
Planters Heart Healthy Lightly Salted Dry Roasted Peanuts - 16oz
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
BitterCitrusTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


