Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is CANADIAN ATLANTIC SALMON PORTION Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ATLANTIC SALMON (CANTHAXANTHIN AND ASTAXANTHIN COLOR ADDED THROUGH FEED).

Check CANADIAN ATLANTIC SALMON PORTION against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Slice

Flavor
SavoryRich
Texture
OilySoft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepGrillingLunch
Soy Free? CANADIAN ATLANTIC SALMON PORTION | Spoonful