Is Canadian Bacon Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Sea Salt, Cane Sugar, Sodium Phosphate, Spices, Cultured Celery Extract

Check Canadian Bacon against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Canadian Bacon is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
DenseDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichMeal Prep