Is Canadian Cheddar Cheese Aged 5 years Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Unpasteurized Milk, Bacterial Culture, Salt, Microbial Enzyme

Check Canadian Cheddar Cheese Aged 5 years against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Canadian Cheddar Cheese Aged 5 years is available at 1 retailer

Compliments

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
NuttySavoryRichSalty
Texture
DenseDry
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingMeal Prep