Is Canadian Cheddar Cheese Aged Two Years Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Unpasteurized Milk, Bacterial Culture, Salt, Microbial Enzyme

Check Canadian Cheddar Cheese Aged Two Years against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Canadian Cheddar Cheese Aged Two Years is available at 1 retailer

Compliments

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
NuttySavoryButtery
Texture
HardCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishingTopping