Is Canadian Club Zero Sugar Dry Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Canadian Whisky By Canadian Club (12%), Food Acid (330), Flavours, Preservative (211), Colour (150d), Sweeteners (955, 950).

Check Canadian Club Zero Sugar Dry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spirit · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Rich
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking
Peanut Free? Canadian Club Zero Sugar Dry | Spoonful