Is Canadian Maple Smoked Dry Cured Streaky Irish Rashers Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork (92%), Maple Syrup (4.5%), Sea Salt, Maple Extract, Preservatives (Sodium Nitrite, Sodium Nitrate), Antioxidant (Sodium Ascorbate). Made using Irish pork.

Check Canadian Maple Smoked Dry Cured Streaky Irish Rashers against your own diets in the app.