Is Canadian Maple Vegan Mylk Chocolate Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cane sugar, Cocoa butter, Cocoa beans. Certified gluten free oats, Maple chunks
Check Canadian Maple Vegan Mylk Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Canadian Maple Vegan Mylk Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


