Is Canadian Organic Maple - 17.6 oz (500g) Organic Granulated Maple Sugar Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Maple Sugar

Check Canadian Organic Maple - 17.6 oz (500g) Organic Granulated Maple Sugar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Canadian Organic Maple - 17.6 oz (500g) Organic Granulated Maple Sugar is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Unknown · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
BakingToppingSnacking