Is Canadian Protein 100% Whey Protein Isolate Chocolate Milkshake Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whey Protein Isolate (Whey Protein Isolate), Cocoa, Natural and Artificial Flavours, Xanthan Gum, Sucralose, Non-GMO Sunflower Lecithin.

Check Canadian Protein 100% Whey Protein Isolate Chocolate Milkshake against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieBreakfast