Is Canadian Protein Micellar Casein Chocolate Milkshake Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cocoa, Natural and Artificial Flavours, Xanthan Gum, Sucralose, Non-GMO Sunflower Lecithin, Xanthan Gum, Sucralose

Check Canadian Protein Micellar Casein Chocolate Milkshake against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Powder · Powder

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepSnackingBreakfast