Is CANADIAN STEAK SEASONING Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SALT, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, BLACK PEPPER, DEHYDRATED ONION, SPICES, RED PEPPER.

Check CANADIAN STEAK SEASONING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
GarlickySaltyPepperySavory
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMarinadingMeal Prep