Is CANADIAN STYLE CHICKEN ORGANIC SEASONING, CANADIAN STYLE CHICKEN Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC DEHYDRATED VEGETABLES (ORGANIC GARLIC, ORGANIC ONION, ORGANIC PARSLEY, ORGANIC RED BELL PEPPER, ORGANIC GREEN BELL PEPPER), SEA SALT, ORGANIC SPICES, ORGANIC PAPRIKA, ORGANIC DEHYDRATED ORANGE PEEL

Check CANADIAN STYLE CHICKEN ORGANIC SEASONING, CANADIAN STYLE CHICKEN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Dried

Flavor
GarlickyPepperySavoryCitrus
Texture
DryGrainy
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal Prep