Is Canadian Swiss Cheese Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurised Milk, Modified Milk, Bacterial Culture, Salt, Calcium Chloride, Microbial Enzyme

Check Canadian Swiss Cheese against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Canadian Swiss Cheese is available at 2 retailers

LoblawsZehrs

About this product

Cheese · Slice, Piece

Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingSaladLunch