Is Canadian White Cheddar, Aged 5 Years Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Unpasteurized Milk, Bacterial Culture, Salt, Rennet

Check Canadian White Cheddar, Aged 5 Years against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
NuttySavoryButteryTangy
Texture
HardCrunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingCooking