Is Canadian White Cheddar Curds Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, BACTERIAL CULTURE, SALT, MICROBIAL ENZYME.

Check Canadian White Cheddar Curds against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Canadian White Cheddar Curds is available at 1 retailer

Loblaws

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyButtery
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSide Dish