Is Canda Heiwa Sushi Ginger Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ginger, Water, Salt, Citric Acid, Acetic Acid, Aspartame (18Per Serving), Potassium Sorbate As, Allura Red, Contains Statement: Phenylalanine

Check Canda Heiwa Sushi Ginger against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Canda Heiwa Sushi Ginger is available at 1 retailer

Real Canadian Superstore

About this product

Condiment · Slice

Flavor
SourSweetVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSnacking