Is Canda Heiwa Sushi Ginger Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ginger, Water, Salt, Citric Acid, Acetic Acid, Aspartame (18Per Serving), Potassium Sorbate As, Allura Red, Contains Statement: Phenylalanine

Check Canda Heiwa Sushi Ginger against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Canda Heiwa Sushi Ginger is available at 1 retailer

Real Canadian Superstore

About this product

Condiment · Slice

Flavor
SourSweetVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSnacking