Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Candee fluff Cotton candy Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PURE CANE SUGAR, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, RED 40, BLUE 1.

Check Candee fluff Cotton candy against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Fluffy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping
Wheat Free? Candee fluff Cotton candy | Spoonful