Is Canderel Bake! Sugar Free Caster Sugar Replacement Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Bulking Agents: Erythritol, Maltitol, Sweetener: Steviol Glycosides (0.15%)
Check Canderel Bake! Sugar Free Caster Sugar Replacement against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Canderel Bake! Sugar Free Caster Sugar Replacement in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Canderel Bake! Sugar Free Caster Sugar Replacement is available at 2 retailers
TescoOcado
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCookingDrinkingMeal Prep


