Is Canderel Granular Low Calorie Sweetener 40g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Maltodextrin, Sweeteners: Aspartame* (1.02%), Acesulfame-K (0.68%), Flavouring, *Contains a Source of Phenylalanine
Check Canderel Granular Low Calorie Sweetener 40g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Canderel Granular Low Calorie Sweetener 40g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Maple Grove Farms Sugar Free Maple Flavor Syrup, Low Calorie Syrup, Gluten-Free, 24 fl oz Bottle
Mrs Butterworths Mrs. Butterworth's Sugar Free Low Calorie Syrup
Body Armor Lyte Sports Drink, Low Calorie, Peach Mango
Cary's® Sugar Free Low Calorie Syrup 24 fl. oz. Bottle
Stevia In The Raw 100% Natural Zero Calorie Sweetener Packets 50CT Box
About this product
Sweetener · Granule


