Is Canderel Granular Sweetener Refill Pack 90g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Maltodextrin, Sweeteners: Aspartame* (1.02%), Acesulfame-K (0.68%), Flavouring, *Contains a source of phenylalanine
Check Canderel Granular Sweetener Refill Pack 90g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Canderel Granular Sweetener Refill Pack 90g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Canderel Granular Sweetener Refill Pack 90g is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Unknown · Granule, Pouch
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeCookingBaking


