Is Canderel Original Low Calorie Sweetener Tablets Refill Soy Free?

Ingredients
Lactose (Milk), Sweeteners: Aspartame* (8%), Acesulfame-K (5.37%), Stabilisers: Microcrystalline Cellulose, Cross-Linked Sodium Carboxy Methyl Cellulose, Flavouring, *Contains a source of Phenylalanine, Aspartame* and Acesulfame-k based table-top Sweetener
Check Canderel Original Low Calorie Sweetener Tablets Refill against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Canderel Original Low Calorie Sweetener Tablets Refill in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Maple Grove Farms Sugar Free Maple Flavor Syrup, Low Calorie Syrup, Gluten-Free, 24 fl oz Bottle
Mrs Butterworths Mrs. Butterworth's Sugar Free Low Calorie Syrup
Body Armor Lyte Sports Drink, Low Calorie, Peach Mango
ORIGINAL LOW MOISTURE PART SKIM MOZZARELLA STRING CHEESE, ORIGINAL
Cary's® Sugar Free Low Calorie Syrup 24 fl. oz. Bottle
Where to buy
Canderel Original Low Calorie Sweetener Tablets Refill is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Piece


