Is Canderel Sucralose 75G Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maltodextrin, Sweetener: Sucralose (0.98%)

Check Canderel Sucralose 75G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Canderel Sucralose 75G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Supplement · Granule

Flavor
NeutralSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBakingMeal Prep