Is Canderel Sugarly Granulated Sweetener 275g Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Bulking Agent: Erythritol, Sweetener: Sucralose (0.22%)

Check Canderel Sugarly Granulated Sweetener 275g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Canderel Sugarly Granulated Sweetener 275g is available at 3 retailers

MorrisonsOcadoTesco

About this product

Unknown · Granule

Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBakingCooking