Is Canderel Sweetener 100 Pack Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dextrose, Sweetener: Sucralose (6, 3 %), Stabiliser: Cross-Linked Sodium Carboxy Methyl Cellulose

Check Canderel Sweetener 100 Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Canderel Sweetener 100 Pack is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Unknown · Powder

Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBaking