Is Candesa Panela Sugar Cane Juice Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar Cane Juice

Check Candesa Panela Sugar Cane Juice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Candesa Panela Sugar Cane Juice is available at 3 retailers

Walmart CaLoblawsReal Canadian Superstore

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking