Is Candesa Yuca Frozen Fresh Cassava Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cassava
Check Candesa Yuca Frozen Fresh Cassava against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Candesa Yuca Frozen Fresh Cassava in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Country White Bread - 15oz
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Totally Original, 6 Count (Frozen)
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Deli White Bagels
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Blueberry, 6 Count (Frozen)
Where to buy
Candesa Yuca Frozen Fresh Cassava is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Vegetable · Frozen
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DenseChunky
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep


