Is Candi Atlantic Candied Salmon Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Atlantic Salmon, Sugars (brown Sugar, Maple Syrup, Maple Sugar), Salt, Smoke. Contains Salmon.
Check Candi Atlantic Candied Salmon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Candi Atlantic Candied Salmon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Slice
Flavor
SweetSavorySaltySmoky
Texture
ChewyGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishingTopping


