Is Candi Atlantic Candied Salmon Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Atlantic Salmon, Sugars (brown Sugar, Maple Syrup, Maple Sugar), Salt, Smoke. Contains Salmon.

Check Candi Atlantic Candied Salmon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Slice

Flavor
SweetSavorySaltySmoky
Texture
ChewyGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishingTopping
Wheat Free? Candi Atlantic Candied Salmon | Spoonful