Is Candicid Forte Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Biotin 300 mcg, Sodium (from Sodium Caprylate) 20 mg, Berberine Hydrochloride Hydrate 150 mg, Oregano Leaf Extract 150 mg, Sodium Caprylate 150 mg, Cinnamon Bark Extract 100 mg, German Chamomile (Flower) 100 mg, Ginger Root 100 mg, Pau D'Arco Inner Bark Extract 100 mg, Rosemary Leaf Extract 100 mg, Other Ingredients: Hypromellose (Natural Vegetable Capsules), Microcrystalline Cellulose, Magnesium Stearate and Calcium Silicate.

Check Candicid Forte against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
HardSmooth
Commonly used for
Supplement