Is Candida Complex Tea (Loose) - Echinacea, Sheep Sorrel, Barberry and More (4 oz, Zin: 516905) Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Barberry, Black Walnut, Buchu, Cloves, Echinacea Angustifolia, Fennel, Garlic, Purple Loosestrife, Rue, Sheep Sorrel, Walnut Leaves
Check Candida Complex Tea (Loose) - Echinacea, Sheep Sorrel, Barberry and More (4 oz, Zin: 516905) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Candida Complex Tea (Loose) - Echinacea, Sheep Sorrel, Barberry and More (4 oz, Zin: 516905) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Candida Complex Tea (Loose) - Echinacea, Sheep Sorrel, Barberry and More (4 oz, Zin: 516905) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Dried
Flavor
Herbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking


