Is Candied Haws Skewer Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Haws, Sugars (Sugar, Maltose, Crystal Sugar), Water, Glutinous Rice Paper (Starch, Glutinous Rice Flour, Water, Glyceryl Mono/distearate)

Check Candied Haws Skewer against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Candied Haws Skewer is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Candy · Stick

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go