Is CANDIED JALAPENOS Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, JALAPENO PEPPERS, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, ONIONS, SPICES.
Check CANDIED JALAPENOS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CANDIED JALAPENOS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicySweetTangy
Texture
ChunkyGooey
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingToppingSnacking


