Is Candied Pecans Prepackaged - 7 Oz. Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pecans, Sugar, Canola Oil, Salt.

Check Candied Pecans Prepackaged - 7 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Candied Pecans Prepackaged - 7 Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping