Is CANDIED YAM SEASONING MIX, CANDIED YAM Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CANE SUGAR, BROWN SUGAR, SOY OIL, CINNAMON, NUTMEG, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR, CLOVES, GINGER

Check CANDIED YAM SEASONING MIX, CANDIED YAM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SweetSpicyVanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingSide DishMeal Prep