Is CANDIES TINY HEARTS Soy Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, DEXTROSE, GLYCERINE, ARTIFICIAL AND NATURAL FLAVORS, GELATIN, VEGETABLE GUMS [TRAGACANTH, XANTHAN AND ARABIC], CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL COLORS [RED 3, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, RED 40, BLUE 1].
Check CANDIES TINY HEARTS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CANDIES TINY HEARTS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Rold Gold Classic Tiny Twist Pretzels, 16 Ounce Bag (Pack of 6)
ORIGINAL BITE SIZE CANDIES, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, GREEN APPLE, ORANGE, GRAPE
Nerds Rainbow Tiny Tangy Crunchy Candy - 5oz
Trader Joe's Super Sour Scandinavian Swimmers Sour Chewy Gummy Candies
M&Ms Candies Chocolate Milk Chocolate Box - 3.1 Oz
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


