Is Candle-Lite Essential Elements Coconut Water & Palm Leaf Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Contains Essential Oils Italian Orange Oil, Galbanum.
Check Candle-Lite Essential Elements Coconut Water & Palm Leaf against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Candle-Lite Essential Elements Coconut Water & Palm Leaf in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Candle-Lite Essential Elements Coconut Water & Palm Leaf is available at 3 retailers
H-E-BVitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Unknown · Bar
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dense


